kontakt
Guestbook
info


>> Home >>
Show >> WORLD DOG SHOW POLAND POZNAN-RESULTS - FINAL COMPETITIONS - Sunday - 12.11.2006

 

 
WORLD DOG SHOW POLAND POZNAN, 09-12.11. 2006.
eorlg dog show
poland POLAND

Final Competitions

Sunday - 12.11.2006

Najpiekniejsze Szczenie / Best Puppy

1 place
S (F) 18726 DWÓJECZKA Sasquehanna (FCI), Malgorzata Supronowicz, Polska
Mops / Pug

2 place
S (F) 16159 SERENDICA Dewmist, Eszter Bardossy, Wegry
Golden Retriever

3 place
P (M) 14568 CLASSIC POINT Sáregresi, Gyarfas M., B, Wegry
Pointer / English Pointer

Best Junior

1 place
S (F) 18978 A CAPPELLA DI VICENZA Curonian Spit, Oga, Jan Bitomsky, Niemcy
Pudel Duzy (bialy, czarny, brazowy) / Grand Caniche (blanc, marron, noir)
Standard Poodle (white, brown, black)

2 place
S (F) 18624 TROUBLE IN PARADISE Dell' Alberico, Ioana Rogoz, Rumunia
Maltanczyk / Maltese

3 place
S (F) 16345 XENIA Zorrazo, Sari Styrman, Finlandia
Hiszpanski Pies Dowodny / Perro de agua espanol / Spanish Waterdog

Najpiekniejszy Weteran / Best Veteran

1 place
S (F) 19765 KALIFHA vom Ihlerausch, K.S. Rauhut-Rutledge, Niemcy
Terier Tybetanski / Tibetan Terrier

2 /place
P (M) 19610 EMERAUD vom Schwabenhof, M. Weber, Niemcy
Spaniel Kontynentalny Miniaturowy Papillon / Epagneul nain Continental
Continental Toy Spaniel (Papillon)

3 place
S (F) 15467 BE MY FAVORITE, M. Malych, Rosja
Cocker Spaniel Amerykanski / American Cocker Spaniel

Najlepsza Grupa Hodowlana / Best Breeder's Group

1 place
Almanza, R.Ulin, S. Karlstrom, Szwecja
Flat Coated Retriever

2 place
Caci's, Lone, Carina Ostman, Szwecja
Cocker Spaniel Amerykanski / American Cocker Spaniel

3 place
Sasquehanna, Malgorzata Supronowicz, Polska
Mops / Pug

Best Progeny Group - Dog

1 place
P (M) 15169 NORDIC LIAISON Greydove, Anna-Lena Rahm, Szwecja
Wyzel Weimarski Krótkowlosy / Weimaraner kurzhaarig / Weimaraner Short-haired

2 place
P (M) 19483 MAGNAT Acte, Malgorzata Patalas, Polska
Shih Tzu

3 place
P (M) 19296 ALL OLIVER Sporrens, V. Denisova, Rosja
Pudel Toy / Caniche Toy / Toy Poodle

Best Progeny Group - Bitch

1 place
S (F) Vicary’s XUNI, J. Konkiel, Polska
Seter Irlandzki / Irish Red Setter

2 place
S (F) 14882 Vicary's UP TO GLORY, Aylien Oei, Holandia
Seter Irlandzki / Irish Red Setter

3 place
S (F) 19168 TROPICAL NIGHT Inapat's, Tatiana Zenina, Rosja
Pudel Miniaturowy (bialy, czarny, brazowy) / Caniche nain (blanc, marron, noir)
Miniature Poodle (white, brown, black)

Najlepsza Para Psów / Best Brace

1 place
P (M) 16830 BENITTO di Villa Federici, Fabio Federici, Wlochy
S (F) 16847 DONNARACHELE di Villa Federici
Lagotto Romagnolo / Romagna Water Dog

2 place
P (M) 18965 EVER LASTING LOVE Minarett, Joanna Szczepanska, Polska
S (F) 18997 QUANE WHITE SABINE Ami-Ra
Pudel Duzy (bialy, czarny, brazowy) / Grand Caniche (blanc, marron, noir)
Standard Poodle (white, brown, black)

3 place
P (M) 18000 SINGAPORE SLING Prefix, Agronius Gunilla, Szwecja
S (F) 18137 SWEDE SMELL OF SUCCESS Prefix
Chinski Grzywacz / Chinese Crested Dog

Best of Group FCI 7

1 place
P (M) 15330 AXEL del Monte Alago, Ahrens B., Tripoli S., Wlochy
Wyzel Wloski Krótkowlosy / Bracco Italiano / Italian Pointing Dog

2 place
P (M) 15042 JOKER Malomközi, Wojciech Burski, Polska
Wyzel Niemiecki Krótkowlosy / Deutsch Kurzhaar / German Short-haired Pointing Dog

3 place
P (M) 14889 VANDERS VERIFIED by Collinsmore (JW), C. Troth, Anglia
Seter Irlandzki Czerwono-Bialy / Irish Red and White Setter

Best of Group FCI 8

1 place
P (M) 15594 BLACK PETRS Doubtless, Petr Studenik, Czechy
Cocker Spaniel Angielski / English Cocker Spaniel

2 place
P (M) 15889 FAR & FLYG Almanza, Jonna Sanden, Norwegia
Flat Coated Retriever

3 place
S (F) 16847 DONNARACHELE di Villa Federici, Fabio Federici, Wlochy
Lagotto Romagnolo / Romagna Water Dog

Best of Group FCI 9

1 place
S (F) 18635 BEACH GIRL Funny Ladies, Nanta Tansacha, Tajlandia
Maltanczyk / Maltese

2 place
P (M) 18969 ON EVERY STREET Hufflsch, Sandell C., Cronander A., Szwecja
Pudel Duzy (bialy, czarny, brazowy) / Grand Caniche (blanc, marron, noir)
Standard Poodle (white, brown, black)

3 place
S (F) 18876 PUT THE LIGHTS ON Pekehuis, Marie Petersen, Dania
Pekinczyk / Pekingese

BEST IN SHOW (BIS)


1 place
P (M) 15330 AXEL del Monte Alago, Ahrens B., Tripoli S., Wlochy
Wyzel Wloski Krótkowlosy / Bracco Italiano / Italian Pointing Dog

2 place
P (M) 5632 EMPERIOR KING OF HELLULAND Skipper's, Siklosi B., Maroti G., Wegry
Nowofundland / Newfoundland

3 place
S (F) 18635 BEACH GIRL Funny Ladies, Nanta Tansacha, Tajlandia
Maltanczyk / Maltese

 

 
 

 
Brundo 2006